Fortuna liga 2019/20

rounddatehomeaway  
1. sa 20.7.2019  FK Pohronie  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
1. sa 20.7.2019  Michalovce  Žilina 0:3 (0:3)
1. sa 20.7.2019  FK Senica  Trenčín 3:1 (0:1)
1. su 21.7.2019  MFK Ružomberok  Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
1. su 21.7.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (1:0)
1. su 21.7.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
2. sa 27.7.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Michalovce 3:0 (2:0)
2. sa 27.7.2019  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
2. sa 27.7.2019  ŠKF Sereď  FK Senica 2:1 (0:0)
2. sa 27.7.2019  Nitra  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0:1 (0:1)
2. su 28.7.2019  Žilina  FC Spartak Trnava 4:2 (2:0)
2. su 28.7.2019  Dunajská Streda  FK Pohronie 5:1 (2:0)
3. sa 3.8.2019  Žilina  Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
3. sa 3.8.2019  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
3. sa 3.8.2019  MFK Ružomberok  FK Pohronie 0:1 (0:0)
3. sa 3.8.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
3. su 4.8.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
3. su 4.8.2019  ŠKF Sereď  Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:0)
4. sa 10.8.2019  Michalovce  FK Senica 3:0 (3:0)
4. sa 10.8.2019  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 2:3 (0:3)
4. sa 10.8.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4:0 (1:0)
4. sa 10.8.2019  Trenčín  Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:1)
4. sa 10.8.2019  Nitra  ŠKF Sereď 3:2 (1:0)
4. su 11.8.2019  FK Pohronie  FC Spartak Trnava 2:2 (0:1)
5. sa 17.8.2019  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (2:1)
5. sa 17.8.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Trenčín 1:2 (1:1)
5. sa 17.8.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Pohronie 0:0  
5. sa 17.8.2019  Žilina  Nitra 3:0 (2:0)
5. sa 17.8.2019  ŠKF Sereď  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:2)
5. su 18.8.2019  Dunajská Streda  Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
6. fr 23.8.2019  FK Senica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:3 (1:1)
6. sa 24.8.2019  FK Pohronie  Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
6. sa 24.8.2019  Michalovce  ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
6. sa 24.8.2019  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
6. su 25.8.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
6. su 25.8.2019  Nitra  Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:1)
7. sa 31.8.2019  Žilina  FK Senica 5:0 (1:0)
7. sa 31.8.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
7. sa 31.8.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  MFK Ružomberok 4:2 (3:0)
7. sa 31.8.2019  ŠKF Sereď  FK Pohronie 3:3 (1:2)
7. su 1.9.2019  Trenčín  Nitra 2:2 (2:0)
7. su 1.9.2019  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5:2 (2:1)
8. sa 14.9.2019  FK Senica  Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
8. sa 14.9.2019  Michalovce  Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
8. sa 14.9.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Žilina 0:0  
8. sa 14.9.2019  FK Pohronie  Nitra 0:3 (0:2)
8. sa 14.9.2019  MFK Ružomberok  ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:0)
8. su 15.9.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
9. we 18.9.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 18:00  
9. sa 21.9.2019  ŠKF Sereď  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 19:00  
9. sa 21.9.2019  Dunajská Streda  MFK Ružomberok 17:00  
9. sa 21.9.2019  Žilina  FK Pohronie 19:00  
9. sa 21.9.2019  Nitra  Michalovce 19:00  
9. su 22.9.2019  Trenčín  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 18:00  
10. sa 28.9.2019  FK Senica  FK Pohronie 19:00  
10. sa 28.9.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Nitra 19:00  
10. sa 28.9.2019  ŠKF Sereď  Trenčín 16:30  
10. sa 28.9.2019  Michalovce  MFK Ružomberok 19:00  
10. su 29.9.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FC Spartak Trnava 18:00  
10. su 29.9.2019  Dunajská Streda  Žilina 18:00  
11. sa 5.10.2019  Nitra  FK Senica 17:00  
11. sa 5.10.2019  Žilina  ŠKF Sereď 17:00  
11. sa 5.10.2019  Trenčín  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 17:00  
11. sa 5.10.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 16:30  
11. sa 5.10.2019  FK Pohronie  Michalovce 17:00  
11. su 6.10.2019  MFK Ružomberok  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 18:00  
12. sa 19.10.2019  Trenčín  FK Senica 17:00  
12. sa 19.10.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Pohronie 17:00  
12. sa 19.10.2019  Žilina  Michalovce 17:00  
12. sa 19.10.2019  Nitra  MFK Ružomberok 17:00  
12. sa 19.10.2019  ŠKF Sereď  FC Spartak Trnava 17:00  
12. sa 19.10.2019  Dunajská Streda  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 17:00  
13. sa 26.10.2019  FK Senica  ŠKF Sereď 17:00  
13. sa 26.10.2019  MFK Ružomberok  Trenčín 17:00  
13. sa 26.10.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 17:00  
13. sa 26.10.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Nitra 17:00  
13. sa 26.10.2019  FK Pohronie  Dunajská Streda 17:00  
13. su 27.10.2019  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 17:00  
14. sa 2.11.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Senica 17:00  
14. sa 2.11.2019  Trenčín  Žilina 17:00  
14. sa 2.11.2019  FK Pohronie  MFK Ružomberok 17:00  
14. sa 2.11.2019  Nitra  FC Spartak Trnava 17:00  
14. sa 2.11.2019  Dunajská Streda  ŠKF Sereď 17:00  
14. sa 2.11.2019  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 17:00  
15. sa 9.11.2019  FK Senica  Michalovce 17:00  
15. sa 9.11.2019  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 17:00  
15. sa 9.11.2019  Žilina  MFK Ružomberok 17:00  
15. sa 9.11.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Pohronie 17:00  
15. sa 9.11.2019  ŠKF Sereď  Nitra 17:00  
15. su 10.11.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 17:00  
16. sa 23.11.2019  MFK Ružomberok  FK Senica 14:00  
16. sa 23.11.2019  FK Pohronie  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 14:00  
16. sa 23.11.2019  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 14:00  
16. sa 23.11.2019  Nitra  Žilina 14:00  
16. sa 23.11.2019  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 14:00  
16. sa 23.11.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  ŠKF Sereď 14:00  
17. sa 30.11.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 14:00  
17. sa 30.11.2019  Trenčín  FK Pohronie 14:00  
17. sa 30.11.2019  ŠKF Sereď  Michalovce 14:00  
17. sa 30.11.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  MFK Ružomberok 14:00  
17. sa 30.11.2019  Dunajská Streda  Nitra 14:00  
17. su 1.12.2019  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 14:00  
18. sa 7.12.2019  FK Senica  Žilina 14:00  
18. sa 7.12.2019  Michalovce  FC Spartak Trnava 14:00  
18. sa 7.12.2019  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 14:00  
18. sa 7.12.2019  Nitra  Trenčín 14:00  
18. sa 7.12.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Dunajská Streda 14:00  
18. sa 7.12.2019  FK Pohronie  ŠKF Sereď 14:00  
19. sa 15.2.2020  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 14:00  
19. sa 15.2.2020  Trenčín  Michalovce 14:00  
19. sa 15.2.2020  Žilina  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 14:00  
19. sa 15.2.2020  Nitra  FK Pohronie 14:00  
19. sa 15.2.2020  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 14:00  
19. sa 15.2.2020  ŠKF Sereď  MFK Ružomberok 14:00  
20. sa 22.2.2020  FK Senica  FC Spartak Trnava 14:00  
20. sa 22.2.2020  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠKF Sereď 14:00  
20. sa 22.2.2020  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 14:00  
20. sa 22.2.2020  FK Pohronie  Žilina 14:00  
20. sa 22.2.2020  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Trenčín 14:00  
20. sa 22.2.2020  Michalovce  Nitra 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  FK Pohronie  FK Senica 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  Nitra  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  Nitra  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  Trenčín  ŠKF Sereď 14:00  
21. sa 29.2.2020  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 14:00  
22. sa 7.3.2020  FK Senica  Nitra 14:00  
22. sa 7.3.2020  ŠKF Sereď  Žilina 14:00  
22. sa 7.3.2020  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 14:00  
22. sa 7.3.2020  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 14:00  
22. sa 7.3.2020  Dunajská Streda  FC Spartak Trnava 14:00  
22. sa 7.3.2020  Michalovce  FK Pohronie 14:00  
 
A team
European League schedule
Facebook
Twitter
Recent news
Ton Caanen ends as a general manager of the club

Ton Caanen ends as a general manager of the club

15.9. | Club
Lost by one goal against Dunajská Streda

Lost by one goal against Dunajská Streda

14.9. | Igor Tabiš
Strengthen our attack coming 19-year-old footballer Samson Akinyoola

Strengthen our attack coming 19-year-old footballer Samson Akinyoola

10.9. | Igor Tabiš

Copyright © 2019 FK Senica & eSports.cz, s.r.o.

All contents are copyrighted and their reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
Citing parts of published contents while mentioning fksenica.eu as the source is allowed.