Fortuna liga 2018/19

rounddatehomeaway  
1. sa 21.7.2018  FK Senica  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
1. sa 21.7.2018  MFK Ružomberok  ŠKF Sereď 0:0  
1. su 22.7.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (1:1)
1. su 22.7.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
2. sa 28.7.2018  ŠKF Sereď  FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
2. sa 28.7.2018  Žilina  Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
2. sa 28.7.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (0:0)
2. su 29.7.2018  Dunajská Streda  Michalovce 4:1 (3:0)
2. su 29.7.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0)
2. su 29.7.2018  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 1:4 (1:1)
3. sa 4.8.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 4:0 (1:0)
3. sa 4.8.2018  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 3:1 (1:1)
3. sa 4.8.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
3. su 5.8.2018  Trenčín  ŠKF Sereď 5:1 (2:0)
3. su 5.8.2018  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
3. su 5.8.2018  Nitra  Dunajská Streda 2:3 (1:0)
4. sa 11.8.2018  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:1 (0:0)
4. sa 11.8.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
4. sa 11.8.2018  Dunajská Streda  MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
4. sa 11.8.2018  ŠKF Sereď  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:0 (1:0)
4. su 12.8.2018  Žilina  Trenčín 2:3 (1:1)
4. su 12.8.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
5. sa 18.8.2018  Michalovce  FK Senica 1:1 (1:1)
5. sa 18.8.2018  Nitra  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0  
5. sa 18.8.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:0 (1:0)
6. sa 18.8.2018  Žilina  ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (0:0)
5. su 19.8.2018  MFK Ružomberok  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
5. su 19.8.2018  Trenčín  Dunajská Streda 3:3 (0:1)
1. tu 21.8.2018  Michalovce  Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
6. sa 25.8.2018  FK Senica  Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
6. sa 25.8.2018  Dunajská Streda  Žilina 0:0  
6. sa 25.8.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
6. sa 25.8.2018  ŠKF Sereď  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:2 (1:0)
6. su 26.8.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Trenčín 3:3 (3:1)
6. su 26.8.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  MFK Ružomberok 0:0  
7. sa 1.9.2018  MFK Ružomberok  FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
7. sa 1.9.2018  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
7. sa 1.9.2018  Michalovce  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
7. sa 1.9.2018  Dunajská Streda  ŠKF Sereď 5:0 (3:0)
7. sa 1.9.2018  Nitra  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4:1 (1:1)
7. su 2.9.2018  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
8. sa 15.9.2018  FK Senica  Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
8. sa 15.9.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
8. sa 15.9.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
8. sa 15.9.2018  ŠKF Sereď  Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
8. sa 15.9.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
8. sa 15.9.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
9. sa 22.9.2018  MFK Ružomberok  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:0 (2:0)
9. sa 22.9.2018  Trenčín  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (1:0)
9. sa 22.9.2018  Žilina  FK Senica 5:0 (1:0)
9. sa 22.9.2018  Nitra  Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
9. sa 22.9.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (2:1)
9. su 23.9.2018  Dunajská Streda  FC Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
1. tu 25.9.2018  Nitra  Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
10. sa 29.9.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
10. sa 29.9.2018  Michalovce  MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:2)
10. sa 29.9.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
10. sa 29.9.2018  ŠKF Sereď  Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
10. sa 29.9.2018  FK Senica  Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:0)
10. sa 29.9.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
11. sa 6.10.2018  Dunajská Streda  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:1 (2:1)
11. sa 6.10.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Senica 2:2 (0:1)
11. sa 6.10.2018  MFK Ružomberok  Nitra 3:1 (2:1)
11. sa 6.10.2018  Trenčín  Michalovce 1:2 (0:0)
11. sa 6.10.2018  Žilina  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
11. su 7.10.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:1)
12. sa 20.10.2018  Žilina  Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
12. sa 20.10.2018  Trenčín  Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
12. sa 20.10.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 4:1 (2:1)
12. sa 20.10.2018  ŠKF Sereď  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:0)
12. sa 20.10.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:1 (2:1)
12. sa 20.10.2018  Dunajská Streda  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (1:2)
13. sa 27.10.2018  Nitra  Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
13. sa 27.10.2018  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:0)
13. sa 27.10.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
13. sa 27.10.2018  MFK Ružomberok  Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
13. sa 27.10.2018  FK Senica  ŠKF Sereď 0:0  
13. su 28.10.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FC Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
14. sa 3.11.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
14. sa 3.11.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Michalovce 6:0 (3:0)
14. sa 3.11.2018  Dunajská Streda  Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
14. sa 3.11.2018  Žilina  MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
14. sa 3.11.2018  FK Senica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:0 (0:0)
14. sa 3.11.2018  ŠKF Sereď  Trenčín 3:1 (2:0)
15. sa 10.11.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FK Senica 2:4 (1:3)
15. sa 10.11.2018  Trenčín  Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
15. sa 10.11.2018  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
15. su 11.11.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:0)
15. su 11.11.2018  Nitra  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
15. su 11.11.2018  Michalovce  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
16. sa 24.11.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:1)
16. sa 24.11.2018  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 0:0  
16. sa 24.11.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 (1:0)
16. sa 24.11.2018  ŠKF Sereď  Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
16. sa 24.11.2018  FK Senica  Michalovce 2:4 (2:2)
16. sa 24.11.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  Nitra 2:3 (0:1)
17. sa 1.12.2018  Trenčín  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
17. sa 1.12.2018  Nitra  FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
17. sa 1.12.2018  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:0 (1:0)
17. sa 1.12.2018  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
17. sa 1.12.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
17. su 2.12.2018  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 3:1 (1:0)
18. sa 8.12.2018  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
18. sa 8.12.2018  ŠKF Sereď  Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
18. sa 8.12.2018  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Nitra 0:3 (0:0)
18. sa 8.12.2018  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
18. sa 8.12.2018  FC Spartak Trnava  Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
18. sa 8.12.2018  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Žilina 5:2 (4:0)
19. sa 16.2.2019  Trenčín  FK Senica 3:0 (1:0)
19. sa 16.2.2019  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4:0 (2:0)
19. sa 16.2.2019  Nitra  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:3 (1:1)
19. sa 16.2.2019  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19. sa 16.2.2019  Michalovce  ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
19. sa 16.2.2019  Žilina  FC Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
20. sa 23.2.2019  FK Senica  Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
20. sa 23.2.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:1)
20. sa 23.2.2019  Michalovce  Nitra 0:0  
20. sa 23.2.2019  ŠKF Sereď  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
20. sa 23.2.2019  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
20. sa 23.2.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 3:1 (1:0)
21. sa 2.3.2019  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:1 (1:0)
21. sa 2.3.2019  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 0:0  
21. sa 2.3.2019  Nitra  ŠKF Sereď 0:2 (0:2)
21. sa 2.3.2019  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
21. sa 2.3.2019  Žilina  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:1 (1:1)
21. su 3.3.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
22. sa 9.3.2019  Michalovce  Trenčín 4:2  
22. sa 9.3.2019  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Žilina 0:2  
22. sa 9.3.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 1:2  
22. sa 9.3.2019  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
22. sa 9.3.2019  Nitra  MFK Ružomberok 0:0  
22. sa 9.3.2019  ŠKF Sereď  FC Spartak Trnava 3:1  
23. sa 16.3.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 3:2 (2:1)
23. sa 16.3.2019  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
23. sa 16.3.2019  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
23. sa 16.3.2019  ŠKF Sereď  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (0:2)
23. sa 16.3.2019  Žilina  Michalovce 4:0 (1:0)
23. su 17.3.2019  Dunajská Streda  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:1)
24. sa 30.3.2019  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
24. sa 30.3.2019  Michalovce  ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (2:0)
24. sa 30.3.2019  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
24. sa 30.3.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0:1 (0:0)
24. sa 30.3.2019  Nitra  Trenčín 2:2 (1:1)
24. su 31.3.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:0)
25. sa 6.4.2019  Trenčín  FK Senica 2:3 (0:2)
25. sa 6.4.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
25. sa 6.4.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (0:0)
25. sa 6.4.2019  ŠKF Sereď  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
25. sa 6.4.2019  Dunajská Streda  Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
25. su 7.4.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Michalovce 4:1 (1:0)
26. sa 13.4.2019  FK Senica  Nitra 4:1 (2:0)
26. sa 13.4.2019  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
26. sa 13.4.2019  ŠKF Sereď  Dunajská Streda 0:5 (0:3)
26. sa 13.4.2019  Trenčín  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (0:0)
26. sa 13.4.2019  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0  
26. su 14.4.2019  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:2)
27. sa 20.4.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
27. sa 20.4.2019  Nitra  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:2 (1:2)
27. sa 20.4.2019  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Trenčín 0:0  
27. sa 20.4.2019  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0)
27. sa 20.4.2019  Žilina  ŠKF Sereď 1:2 (0:1)
27. su 21.4.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (1:0)
28. fr 26.4.2019  Nitra  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 (2:2)
28. sa 27.4.2019  FK Senica  Trenčín 4:0 (1:0)
28. sa 27.4.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FC Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
28. sa 27.4.2019  Michalovce  Žilina 2:1 (2:0)
28. sa 27.4.2019  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
28. su 28.4.2019  MFK Ružomberok  ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
29. sa 4.5.2019  FK Senica  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
29. sa 4.5.2019  ŠKF Sereď  Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
29. sa 4.5.2019  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0:1 (0:0)
29. sa 4.5.2019  Trenčín  Nitra 1:4 (1:1)
29. su 5.5.2019  MFK Ružomberok  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:1)
29. su 5.5.2019  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
30. sa 11.5.2019  Nitra  FK Senica 2:3 (1:2)
30. sa 11.5.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:1 (1:1)
30. sa 11.5.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 2:1 (0:0)
30. sa 11.5.2019  Dunajská Streda  ŠKF Sereď 3:4 (1:3)
30. sa 11.5.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Žilina 6:2 (3:0)
30. sa 11.5.2019  Michalovce  MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:1)
31. sa 18.5.2019  FK Senica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:1 (2:0)
31. sa 18.5.2019  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
31. sa 18.5.2019  ŠKF Sereď  Žilina 2:3 (1:3)
31. sa 18.5.2019  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:3 (2:1)
31. sa 18.5.2019  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4:0 (2:0)
31. sa 18.5.2019  Nitra  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
32. fr 24.5.2019  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
32. fr 24.5.2019  FC Spartak Trnava  Trenčín 0:0  
32. fr 24.5.2019  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
32. fr 24.5.2019  Žilina  MFK Ružomberok 4:2 (1:1)
32. fr 24.5.2019  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  ŠKF Sereď 3:1 (1:0)
32. fr 24.5.2019  Dunajská Streda  Michalovce 5:0 (3:0)
 
A team
European League schedule
Facebook
Twitter
Recent news
Four goals, two penalties and point after draw against Ružomberok

Four goals, two penalties and point after draw against Ružomberok

17.8. | Igor Tabiš
Reinforcement to our defence Brazilian player Joao Favaro

Reinforcement to our defence Brazilian player Joao Favaro

16.8. | Igor Tabiš
Win by one goal against Rohožník, match decided by free-kick

Win by one goal against Rohožník, match decided by free-kick

14.8. | Igor Tabiš

Copyright © 2019 FK Senica & eSports.cz, s.r.o.

All contents are copyrighted and their reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
Citing parts of published contents while mentioning fksenica.eu as the source is allowed.