Fortuna liga 2016/2017

rounddatehomeaway  
1. sa 16.7.2016  MFK Ružomberok  1. FC Tatran Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
1. sa 16.7.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Myjava    
1. sa 16.7.2016  Michalovce  Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
1. su 17.7.2016  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
1. su 17.7.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
1. su 17.7.2016  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:0)
2. sa 23.7.2016  Trenčín  FK Senica 3:0 (2:0)
2. sa 23.7.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Myjava    
2. sa 23.7.2016  Žilina  MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (2:1)
2. su 24.7.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:2 (1:0)
2. su 24.7.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:1)
2. su 24.7.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  Michalovce 0:0  
3. sa 30.7.2016  Žilina  1. FC Tatran Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
3. sa 30.7.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 3:0 (1:0)
3. sa 30.7.2016  FK Senica  Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
3. su 31.7.2016  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:1)
3. su 31.7.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (0:0)
3. tu 2.8.2016  Dunajská Streda  Myjava    
4. sa 6.8.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  FK Senica 0:4 (0:1)
4. sa 6.8.2016  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0:0  
4. sa 6.8.2016  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:1 (0:0)
4. sa 6.8.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:2)
4. sa 6.8.2016  Myjava  MFK Ružomberok    
4. su 7.8.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 1:2 (0:2)
5. sa 13.8.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
5. sa 13.8.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  1. FC Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
5. sa 13.8.2016  Žilina  Myjava    
5. sa 13.8.2016  MFK Ružomberok  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:0)
5. sa 13.8.2016  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 2:3 (0:2)
5. sa 13.8.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
6. sa 20.8.2016  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
6. sa 20.8.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (0:0)
6. sa 20.8.2016  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
6. sa 20.8.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
6. sa 20.8.2016  Myjava  FC Spartak Trnava    
6. su 21.8.2016  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
7. th 25.8.2016  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 0:0  
7. sa 27.8.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
7. sa 27.8.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 4:0 (1:0)
7. sa 27.8.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (0:0)
7. su 28.8.2016  Myjava  1. FC Tatran Prešov    
7. su 28.8.2016  Žilina  Trenčín 4:0 (2:0)
8. sa 10.9.2016  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
8. sa 10.9.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:2 (0:2)
8. sa 10.9.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
8. sa 10.9.2016  Michalovce  Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
8. sa 10.9.2016  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 3:3 (2:2)
8. sa 10.9.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Myjava    
9. sa 17.9.2016  Žilina  FK Senica 4:2 (1:1)
9. sa 17.9.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  1. FC Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:0)
9. sa 17.9.2016  Myjava  Trenčín    
9. sa 17.9.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 2:3 (1:1)
9. sa 17.9.2016  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 6:1 (1:1)
9. sa 17.9.2016  Dunajská Streda  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
10. sa 24.9.2016  FK Senica  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
10. sa 24.9.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
10. sa 24.9.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:0)
10. sa 24.9.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
10. sa 24.9.2016  Michalovce  Myjava    
10. sa 24.9.2016  Trenčín  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1)
11. sa 1.10.2016  Myjava  FK Senica    
11. sa 1.10.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
11. sa 1.10.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (0:0)
11. sa 1.10.2016  Žilina  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
11. sa 1.10.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
11. su 2.10.2016  Trenčín  1. FC Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:1)
12. sa 15.10.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1)
12. sa 15.10.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:2 (0:0)
12. sa 15.10.2016  Myjava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble    
12. sa 15.10.2016  Michalovce  Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
12. sa 15.10.2016  Dunajská Streda  Žilina 0:6 (0:4)
12. su 16.10.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
13. sa 22.10.2016  FK Senica  Trenčín 1:2 (0:1)
13. sa 22.10.2016  Michalovce  1. FC Tatran Prešov 2:2 (1:2)
13. sa 22.10.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:5 (0:3)
13. sa 22.10.2016  Myjava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová    
13. sa 22.10.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
13. su 23.10.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
14. sa 29.10.2016  Michalovce  FK Senica 0:0  
14. sa 29.10.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
14. sa 29.10.2016  Myjava  Dunajská Streda    
14. sa 29.10.2016  Trenčín  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:0 (2:0)
14. su 30.10.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0)
14. su 30.10.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
15. fr 4.11.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Trenčín 2:1 (2:1)
15. sa 5.11.2016  FK Senica  1. FC Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
15. sa 5.11.2016  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5:1 (2:0)
15. sa 5.11.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Myjava    
15. su 6.11.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
15. su 6.11.2016  Žilina  FC Spartak Trnava 7:0 (3:0)
16. sa 19.11.2016  FK Senica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:3 (1:1)
16. sa 19.11.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  FC Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:0)
16. sa 19.11.2016  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
16. sa 19.11.2016  Michalovce  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:3 (0:3)
16. su 20.11.2016  Myjava  Žilina    
16. su 20.11.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:0)
17. sa 26.11.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
17. sa 26.11.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  1. FC Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
17. sa 26.11.2016  Dunajská Streda  Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
17. sa 26.11.2016  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:1)
17. su 27.11.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Trenčín 3:3 (1:2)
17. su 27.11.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Myjava    
18. sa 3.12.2016  FK Senica  Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
18. sa 3.12.2016  1. FC Tatran Prešov  Myjava    
18. sa 3.12.2016  Žilina  Trenčín 3:0 (0:0)
18. sa 3.12.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (0:0)
18. su 4.12.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
19. sa 10.12.2016  MFK Ružomberok  FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
19. sa 10.12.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  1. FC Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:0)
19. sa 10.12.2016  Dunajská Streda  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (1:0)
19. sa 10.12.2016  Myjava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava    
19. su 11.12.2016  Žilina  Michalovce 7:1 (4:0)
19. su 11.12.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
20. sa 18.2.2017  FK Senica  Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
20. sa 18.2.2017  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Dunajská Streda 0:0  
20. su 19.2.2017  1. FC Tatran Prešov  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
20. su 19.2.2017  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
20. tu 21.2.2017  Michalovce  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
21. sa 25.2.2017  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
21. sa 25.2.2017  Dunajská Streda  1. FC Tatran Prešov 5:0 (1:0)
21. sa 25.2.2017  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Trenčín 4:3 (1:1)
21. su 26.2.2017  MFK Ružomberok  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
21. su 26.2.2017  Žilina  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4:1 (0:1)
18. we 1.3.2017  Michalovce  MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (1:1)
22. sa 4.3.2017  Dunajská Streda  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
22. sa 4.3.2017  1. FC Tatran Prešov  Trenčín 1:2 (1:1)
22. sa 4.3.2017  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0  
22. su 5.3.2017  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
22. su 5.3.2017  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
23. sa 11.3.2017  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
23. sa 11.3.2017  Dunajská Streda  Žilina 2:2 (1:2)
23. sa 11.3.2017  MFK Ružomberok  1. FC Tatran Prešov 5:0 (2:0)
23. su 12.3.2017  Trenčín  Michalovce 4:1 (4:1)
23. su 12.3.2017  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
24. sa 18.3.2017  Žilina  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:0)
24. sa 18.3.2017  1. FC Tatran Prešov  Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
24. sa 18.3.2017  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (0:1)
24. su 19.3.2017  Trenčín  FK Senica 1:1 (0:0)
24. su 19.3.2017  Dunajská Streda  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0  
25. sa 1.4.2017  FK Senica  Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
25. sa 1.4.2017  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:1)
25. sa 1.4.2017  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
25. su 2.4.2017  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
25. su 2.4.2017  Žilina  1. FC Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
26. fr 7.4.2017  1. FC Tatran Prešov  FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
26. sa 8.4.2017  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
26. sa 8.4.2017  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Michalovce 1:2 (0:1)
26. su 9.4.2017  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
26. su 9.4.2017  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
27. sa 15.4.2017  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
27. sa 15.4.2017  Trenčín  Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:1)
27. sa 15.4.2017  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Michalovce 1:4 (0:1)
27. su 16.4.2017  MFK Ružomberok  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (0:0)
27. su 16.4.2017  FC Spartak Trnava  1. FC Tatran Prešov 4:0 (3:0)
28. sa 22.4.2017  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
28. sa 22.4.2017  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
28. su 23.4.2017  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:1 (0:1)
28. su 23.4.2017  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
29. we 26.4.2017  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
29. we 26.4.2017  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
29. we 26.4.2017  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:0 (1:0)
29. th 27.4.2017  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
29. fr 28.4.2017  Trenčín  Žilina 2:1 (1:1)
28. we 3.5.2017  1. FC Tatran Prešov  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (0:1)
30. sa 6.5.2017  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:0)
30. sa 6.5.2017  1. FC Tatran Prešov  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:2 (0:1)
30. sa 6.5.2017  Michalovce  Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
30. su 7.5.2017  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 3:4 (1:1)
30. su 7.5.2017  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
31. fr 12.5.2017  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  1. FC Tatran Prešov 3:1 (2:1)
31. sa 13.5.2017  Žilina  FK Senica 3:2 (2:0)
31. sa 13.5.2017  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
31. sa 13.5.2017  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:1 (2:0)
31. su 14.5.2017  Dunajská Streda  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 (1:1)
32. fr 19.5.2017  FK Senica  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
32. fr 19.5.2017  1. FC Tatran Prešov  Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
32. fr 19.5.2017  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
32. fr 19.5.2017  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Žilina 1:4 (1:1)
32. fr 19.5.2017  Trenčín  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (2:1)
33. sa 27.5.2017  Trenčín  1. FC Tatran Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
33. sa 27.5.2017  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
33. sa 27.5.2017  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:1 (3:0)
33. sa 27.5.2017  Žilina  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4:0 (1:0)
33. sa 27.5.2017  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 2:0 (2:0)
 
A team
European League schedule
Facebook
Twitter
Recent news
Four goals, two penalties and point after draw against Ružomberok

Four goals, two penalties and point after draw against Ružomberok

17.8. | Igor Tabiš
Reinforcement to our defence Brazilian player Joao Favaro

Reinforcement to our defence Brazilian player Joao Favaro

16.8. | Igor Tabiš
Win by one goal against Rohožník, match decided by free-kick

Win by one goal against Rohožník, match decided by free-kick

14.8. | Igor Tabiš

Copyright © 2019 FK Senica & eSports.cz, s.r.o.

All contents are copyrighted and their reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
Citing parts of published contents while mentioning fksenica.eu as the source is allowed.