Fortuna liga 2015/2016

rounddatehomeaway  
1. sa 18.7.2015  Michalovce  Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
1. sa 18.7.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Skalica 1:3 (1:2)
1. sa 18.7.2015  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
1. su 19.7.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:2)
1. su 19.7.2015  Myjava  FC Spartak Trnava 4:2 (3:2)
2. fr 24.7.2015  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
2. sa 25.7.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
2. sa 25.7.2015  Skalica  Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
2. su 26.7.2015  Žilina  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5:1 (2:0)
2. su 26.7.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
2. su 26.7.2015  Dunajská Streda  FC Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:1)
3. sa 1.8.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Michalovce 6:2 (3:1)
3. sa 1.8.2015  FK Senica  Skalica 2:1 (1:1)
3. sa 1.8.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
3. su 2.8.2015  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
3. su 2.8.2015  Myjava  Žilina 1:4 (0:2)
4. fr 7.8.2015  Skalica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
4. sa 8.8.2015  Myjava  Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
4. sa 8.8.2015  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:1 (1:1)
4. su 9.8.2015  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
4. su 9.8.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
4. su 9.8.2015  FK Senica  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
5. sa 15.8.2015  Skalica  FC Spartak Trnava 2:3 (2:3)
5. sa 15.8.2015  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
5. sa 15.8.2015  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
5. sa 15.8.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 (1:0)
5. sa 15.8.2015  Myjava  Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
5. su 16.8.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
3. we 19.8.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0  
6. sa 22.8.2015  Skalica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:3 (1:1)
6. sa 22.8.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
6. sa 22.8.2015  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
6. su 23.8.2015  Žilina  FK Senica 4:1 (1:1)
6. su 23.8.2015  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
6. tu 25.8.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
7. sa 29.8.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Skalica 4:1 (3:0)
7. sa 29.8.2015  FK Senica  Trenčín 1:4 (1:1)
7. sa 29.8.2015  Dunajská Streda  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5:1 (3:0)
7. sa 29.8.2015  Myjava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0:0  
7. sa 29.8.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
7. su 30.8.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
8. sa 12.9.2015  Skalica  Myjava 0:0  
8. sa 12.9.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
8. sa 12.9.2015  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (3:0)
8. sa 12.9.2015  Michalovce  FK Senica 1:3 (1:2)
8. su 13.9.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
8. su 13.9.2015  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 5:3 (3:1)
1. tu 15.9.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Žilina 2:3 (0:2)
9. sa 19.9.2015  Dunajská Streda  Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
9. sa 19.9.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5:2 (2:0)
9. sa 19.9.2015  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:1 (3:0)
9. sa 19.9.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 0:1 (0:1)
9. sa 19.9.2015  Žilina  Skalica 2:2 (0:1)
9. su 20.9.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Trenčín 0:0  
10. tu 22.9.2015  Skalica  Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
10. tu 22.9.2015  Myjava  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:1)
10. tu 22.9.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
10. tu 22.9.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 3:0 (2:0)
10. we 23.9.2015  Trenčín  Žilina 1:4 (1:1)
10. we 23.9.2015  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:1)
11. fr 25.9.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:1 (0:0)
11. sa 26.9.2015  Trenčín  Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
11. sa 26.9.2015  FK Senica  Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
11. sa 26.9.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
11. su 27.9.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:1 (1:1)
11. su 27.9.2015  Žilina  Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
12. fr 2.10.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:0 (2:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  Skalica  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Myjava 2:1 (2:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  Trenčín  Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  Žilina  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:3 (1:0)
12. su 4.10.2015  FK Senica  Dunajská Streda 2:3 (2:1)
13. fr 16.10.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Žilina 4:0 (1:0)
13. sa 17.10.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
13. sa 17.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
13. sa 17.10.2015  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
13. sa 17.10.2015  Myjava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
13. su 18.10.2015  Michalovce  Skalica 3:1 (1:1)
14. fr 23.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 ( 2:0)
14. sa 24.10.2015  Trenčín  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4:1 (2:1)
14. sa 24.10.2015  Michalovce  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0)
14. sa 24.10.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
14. su 25.10.2015  Skalica  FK Senica 0:3 (0:1)
14. su 25.10.2015  Žilina  Myjava 3:0 (1:0)
15. fr 30.10.2015  Trenčín  Myjava 4:1 (2:1)
15. sa 31.10.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
15. sa 31.10.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Michalovce 1:1 (1:0)
15. sa 31.10.2015  Dunajská Streda  Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
15. sa 31.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
15. su 1.11.2015  MFK Ružomberok  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
16. fr 6.11.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Skalica 2:1 (0:1)
16. sa 7.11.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
16. sa 7.11.2015  Žilina  MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
16. sa 7.11.2015  Michalovce  Myjava 1:2 (1:0)
16. sa 7.11.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:2 (1:0)
16. su 8.11.2015  Trenčín  Dunajská Streda 4:1 (2:1)
17. fr 20.11.2015  Dunajská Streda  Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
17. sa 21.11.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Skalica 3:1 (3:1)
17. sa 21.11.2015  Myjava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
17. sa 21.11.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Trenčín 0:3 (0:1)
17. sa 21.11.2015  FK Senica  Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
17. su 22.11.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
18. fr 27.11.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Dunajská Streda 0:0  
18. sa 28.11.2015  Skalica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
18. sa 28.11.2015  Žilina  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
18. sa 28.11.2015  Michalovce  MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (1:1)
18. sa 28.11.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Myjava 1:3 (0:1)
18. su 29.11.2015  Trenčín  FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
19. fr 4.12.2015  Myjava  Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  Dunajská Streda  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:0 (1:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (1:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  FK Senica  Michalovce 1:1 (1:1)
19. su 6.12.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Žilina 2:1 (1:0)
20. fr 26.2.2016  Skalica  Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
20. sa 27.2.2016  Trenčín  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
20. sa 27.2.2016  Michalovce  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
20. sa 27.2.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
20. sa 27.2.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
20. su 28.2.2016  Dunajská Streda  Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
21. tu 1.3.2016  FK Senica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (1:0)
21. we 2.3.2016  Dunajská Streda  Skalica 1:0 (1:0)
21. we 2.3.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Myjava 1:0 (1:0)
21. we 2.3.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
22. fr 4.3.2016  Žilina  Michalovce 2:3 (2:2)
22. sa 5.3.2016  Skalica  Trenčín 1:2 (0:2)
22. sa 5.3.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
22. sa 5.3.2016  Dunajská Streda  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
22. su 6.3.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FC Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:2)
22. su 6.3.2016  Myjava  FK Senica 0:0  
21. tu 8.3.2016  Žilina  Trenčín 2:3 (1:2)
21. we 9.3.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
23. fr 11.3.2016  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 3:1 (2:1)
23. sa 12.3.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Skalica 3:1 (2:0)
23. sa 12.3.2016  Myjava  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
23. sa 12.3.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
23. sa 12.3.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
23. su 13.3.2016  Michalovce  Trenčín 1:3 (0:1)
24. fr 18.3.2016  Žilina  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 6:0 (2:0)
24. sa 19.3.2016  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
24. sa 19.3.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
24. sa 19.3.2016  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
24. su 20.3.2016  Skalica  Michalovce 0:0  
24. su 20.3.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
25. fr 1.4.2016  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 3:1 (0:1)
25. sa 2.4.2016  FK Senica  Skalica 2:2 (0:0)
25. sa 2.4.2016  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
25. sa 2.4.2016  Myjava  Žilina 0:0  
25. sa 2.4.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
25. su 3.4.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
26. fr 8.4.2016  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 4:1 (1:0)
26. sa 9.4.2016  Skalica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (2:0)
26. sa 9.4.2016  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (1:0)
26. sa 9.4.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:1)
26. sa 9.4.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
26. su 10.4.2016  Trenčín  Myjava 3:1 (0:0)
27. fr 15.4.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
27. sa 16.4.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Skalica 5:1 (2:1)
27. sa 16.4.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
27. sa 16.4.2016  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
27. sa 16.4.2016  Myjava  Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
27. su 17.4.2016  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
28. tu 19.4.2016  Skalica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (0:0)
28. tu 19.4.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Myjava 2:0 (0:0)
28. tu 19.4.2016  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
28. tu 19.4.2016  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
28. we 20.4.2016  Žilina  FK Senica 0:0  
28. we 20.4.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC Spartak Trnava 4:1 (2:0)
29. sa 23.4.2016  FK Senica  Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
29. sa 23.4.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 0:0  
29. sa 23.4.2016  Dunajská Streda  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
29. sa 23.4.2016  Myjava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (1:0)
29. su 24.4.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Skalica 2:0 (1:0)
29. su 24.4.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 3:0 (1:0)
30. sa 30.4.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
30. sa 30.4.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
30. sa 30.4.2016  Michalovce  FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
30. su 1.5.2016  Skalica  Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
30. mo 2.5.2016  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:2)
30. mo 2.5.2016  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
31. fr 6.5.2016  Žilina  Skalica 1:0 (0:0)
31. sa 7.5.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
31. sa 7.5.2016  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
31. sa 7.5.2016  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (0:1)
31. sa 7.5.2016  Myjava  Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
31. su 8.5.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Myjava  MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Skalica  Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:1)
32. fr 13.5.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 2:0 (0:0)
32. fr 13.5.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 3:0 (1:0)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Trenčín  Žilina 5:2 (3:1)
33. fr 20.5.2016  Trenčín  Skalica 2:1 (1:0)
33. fr 20.5.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 (0:1)
33. fr 20.5.2016  Michalovce  Žilina 3:0 (2:0)
33. fr 20.5.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:2 (1:2)
33. fr 20.5.2016  FK Senica  Myjava 1:1 (0:1)
33. fr 20.5.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 3:0 (2:0)
 
A team
European League schedule
Facebook
Twitter
Recent news
Four goal against Michalovce, briliant ofensive performance in the second half

Four goal against Michalovce, briliant ofensive performance in the second half

9.11. | Igor Tabiš
Lost by two goals at Tehelne pole

Lost by two goals at Tehelne pole

2.11. | Igor Tabiš
Tight lost decide by own goal

Tight lost decide by own goal

26.10. | Igor Tabiš

Copyright © 2019 FK Senica & eSports.cz, s.r.o.

All contents are copyrighted and their reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
Citing parts of published contents while mentioning fksenica.eu as the source is allowed.