Fortuna liga 2015/2016

rounddatehomeaway  
1. sa 18.7.2015  Michalovce  Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
1. sa 18.7.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Skalica 1:3 (1:2)
1. sa 18.7.2015  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
1. su 19.7.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:2)
1. su 19.7.2015  Myjava  FC Spartak Trnava 4:2 (3:2)
2. fr 24.7.2015  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
2. sa 25.7.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
2. sa 25.7.2015  Skalica  Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
2. su 26.7.2015  Žilina  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5:1 (2:0)
2. su 26.7.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
2. su 26.7.2015  Dunajská Streda  FC Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:1)
3. sa 1.8.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Michalovce 6:2 (3:1)
3. sa 1.8.2015  FK Senica  Skalica 2:1 (1:1)
3. sa 1.8.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
3. su 2.8.2015  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
3. su 2.8.2015  Myjava  Žilina 1:4 (0:2)
4. fr 7.8.2015  Skalica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
4. sa 8.8.2015  Myjava  Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
4. sa 8.8.2015  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:1 (1:1)
4. su 9.8.2015  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:1)
4. su 9.8.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
4. su 9.8.2015  FK Senica  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
5. sa 15.8.2015  Skalica  FC Spartak Trnava 2:3 (2:3)
5. sa 15.8.2015  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
5. sa 15.8.2015  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
5. sa 15.8.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 (1:0)
5. sa 15.8.2015  Myjava  Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
5. su 16.8.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
3. we 19.8.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0  
6. sa 22.8.2015  Skalica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:3 (1:1)
6. sa 22.8.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
6. sa 22.8.2015  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:1)
6. su 23.8.2015  Žilina  FK Senica 4:1 (1:1)
6. su 23.8.2015  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
6. tu 25.8.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
7. sa 29.8.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Skalica 4:1 (3:0)
7. sa 29.8.2015  FK Senica  Trenčín 1:4 (1:1)
7. sa 29.8.2015  Dunajská Streda  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5:1 (3:0)
7. sa 29.8.2015  Myjava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0:0  
7. sa 29.8.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
7. su 30.8.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
8. sa 12.9.2015  Skalica  Myjava 0:0  
8. sa 12.9.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
8. sa 12.9.2015  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (3:0)
8. sa 12.9.2015  Michalovce  FK Senica 1:3 (1:2)
8. su 13.9.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
8. su 13.9.2015  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 5:3 (3:1)
1. tu 15.9.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Žilina 2:3 (0:2)
9. sa 19.9.2015  Dunajská Streda  Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
9. sa 19.9.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 5:2 (2:0)
9. sa 19.9.2015  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:1 (3:0)
9. sa 19.9.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 0:1 (0:1)
9. sa 19.9.2015  Žilina  Skalica 2:2 (0:1)
9. su 20.9.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Trenčín 0:0  
10. tu 22.9.2015  Skalica  Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
10. tu 22.9.2015  Myjava  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:1)
10. tu 22.9.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
10. tu 22.9.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 3:0 (2:0)
10. we 23.9.2015  Trenčín  Žilina 1:4 (1:1)
10. we 23.9.2015  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:1)
11. fr 25.9.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:1 (0:0)
11. sa 26.9.2015  Trenčín  Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
11. sa 26.9.2015  FK Senica  Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
11. sa 26.9.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
11. su 27.9.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:1 (1:1)
11. su 27.9.2015  Žilina  Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
12. fr 2.10.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:0 (2:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  Skalica  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Myjava 2:1 (2:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  Trenčín  Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
12. sa 3.10.2015  Žilina  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:3 (1:0)
12. su 4.10.2015  FK Senica  Dunajská Streda 2:3 (2:1)
13. fr 16.10.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Žilina 4:0 (1:0)
13. sa 17.10.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
13. sa 17.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
13. sa 17.10.2015  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
13. sa 17.10.2015  Myjava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
13. su 18.10.2015  Michalovce  Skalica 3:1 (1:1)
14. fr 23.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  MFK Ružomberok 2:1 ( 2:0)
14. sa 24.10.2015  Trenčín  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4:1 (2:1)
14. sa 24.10.2015  Michalovce  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0)
14. sa 24.10.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
14. su 25.10.2015  Skalica  FK Senica 0:3 (0:1)
14. su 25.10.2015  Žilina  Myjava 3:0 (1:0)
15. fr 30.10.2015  Trenčín  Myjava 4:1 (2:1)
15. sa 31.10.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
15. sa 31.10.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Michalovce 1:1 (1:0)
15. sa 31.10.2015  Dunajská Streda  Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
15. sa 31.10.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
15. su 1.11.2015  MFK Ružomberok  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
16. fr 6.11.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Skalica 2:1 (0:1)
16. sa 7.11.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
16. sa 7.11.2015  Žilina  MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
16. sa 7.11.2015  Michalovce  Myjava 1:2 (1:0)
16. sa 7.11.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:2 (1:0)
16. su 8.11.2015  Trenčín  Dunajská Streda 4:1 (2:1)
17. fr 20.11.2015  Dunajská Streda  Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
17. sa 21.11.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Skalica 3:1 (3:1)
17. sa 21.11.2015  Myjava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (1:1)
17. sa 21.11.2015  MFK Ružomberok  Trenčín 0:3 (0:1)
17. sa 21.11.2015  FK Senica  Žilina 2:0 (0:0)
17. su 22.11.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
18. fr 27.11.2015  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Dunajská Streda 0:0  
18. sa 28.11.2015  Skalica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
18. sa 28.11.2015  Žilina  FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
18. sa 28.11.2015  Michalovce  MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (1:1)
18. sa 28.11.2015  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Myjava 1:3 (0:1)
18. su 29.11.2015  Trenčín  FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
19. fr 4.12.2015  Myjava  Skalica 3:0 (2:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  FC Spartak Trnava  Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  Dunajská Streda  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2:0 (1:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  MFK Ružomberok  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (1:0)
19. sa 5.12.2015  FK Senica  Michalovce 1:1 (1:1)
19. su 6.12.2015  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Žilina 2:1 (1:0)
20. fr 26.2.2016  Skalica  Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
20. sa 27.2.2016  Trenčín  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:2)
20. sa 27.2.2016  Michalovce  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
20. sa 27.2.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
20. sa 27.2.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
20. su 28.2.2016  Dunajská Streda  Myjava 1:1 (0:0)
21. tu 1.3.2016  FK Senica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (1:0)
21. we 2.3.2016  Dunajská Streda  Skalica 1:0 (1:0)
21. we 2.3.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Myjava 1:0 (1:0)
21. we 2.3.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
22. fr 4.3.2016  Žilina  Michalovce 2:3 (2:2)
22. sa 5.3.2016  Skalica  Trenčín 1:2 (0:2)
22. sa 5.3.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
22. sa 5.3.2016  Dunajská Streda  MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
22. su 6.3.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FC Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:2)
22. su 6.3.2016  Myjava  FK Senica 0:0  
21. tu 8.3.2016  Žilina  Trenčín 2:3 (1:2)
21. we 9.3.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Michalovce 1:0 (0:0)
23. fr 11.3.2016  Dunajská Streda  FK Senica 3:1 (2:1)
23. sa 12.3.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Skalica 3:1 (2:0)
23. sa 12.3.2016  Myjava  FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
23. sa 12.3.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
23. sa 12.3.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
23. su 13.3.2016  Michalovce  Trenčín 1:3 (0:1)
24. fr 18.3.2016  Žilina  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 6:0 (2:0)
24. sa 19.3.2016  Trenčín  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
24. sa 19.3.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
24. sa 19.3.2016  FK Senica  MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
24. su 20.3.2016  Skalica  Michalovce 0:0  
24. su 20.3.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
25. fr 1.4.2016  MFK Ružomberok  FC Spartak Trnava 3:1 (0:1)
25. sa 2.4.2016  FK Senica  Skalica 2:2 (0:0)
25. sa 2.4.2016  Dunajská Streda  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
25. sa 2.4.2016  Myjava  Žilina 0:0  
25. sa 2.4.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
25. su 3.4.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Trenčín 0:2 (0:1)
26. fr 8.4.2016  Žilina  Dunajská Streda 4:1 (1:0)
26. sa 9.4.2016  Skalica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 (2:0)
26. sa 9.4.2016  Michalovce  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (1:0)
26. sa 9.4.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:1)
26. sa 9.4.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FK Senica 2:0 (1:0)
26. su 10.4.2016  Trenčín  Myjava 3:1 (0:0)
27. fr 15.4.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0  
27. sa 16.4.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Skalica 5:1 (2:1)
27. sa 16.4.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
27. sa 16.4.2016  Dunajská Streda  Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
27. sa 16.4.2016  Myjava  Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
27. su 17.4.2016  FK Senica  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:1)
28. tu 19.4.2016  Skalica  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (0:0)
28. tu 19.4.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  Myjava 2:0 (0:0)
28. tu 19.4.2016  Michalovce  Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
28. tu 19.4.2016  Trenčín  MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
28. we 20.4.2016  Žilina  FK Senica 0:0  
28. we 20.4.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FC Spartak Trnava 4:1 (2:0)
29. sa 23.4.2016  FK Senica  Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
29. sa 23.4.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Michalovce 0:0  
29. sa 23.4.2016  Dunajská Streda  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
29. sa 23.4.2016  Myjava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:0 (1:0)
29. su 24.4.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Skalica 2:0 (1:0)
29. su 24.4.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Žilina 3:0 (1:0)
30. sa 30.4.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
30. sa 30.4.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
30. sa 30.4.2016  Michalovce  FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
30. su 1.5.2016  Skalica  Myjava 1:2 (0:1)
30. mo 2.5.2016  Trenčín  FC Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:2)
30. mo 2.5.2016  Žilina  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0  
31. fr 6.5.2016  Žilina  Skalica 1:0 (0:0)
31. sa 7.5.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
31. sa 7.5.2016  FK Senica  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:1 (0:1)
31. sa 7.5.2016  MFK Ružomberok  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1:1 (0:1)
31. sa 7.5.2016  Myjava  Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
31. su 8.5.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  Trenčín 0:4 (0:2)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Myjava  MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Skalica  Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:1)
32. fr 13.5.2016  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  FK Senica 2:0 (0:0)
32. fr 13.5.2016  FK Železiarne Podbrezová  FC Spartak Trnava 3:0 (1:0)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Michalovce  ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
32. fr 13.5.2016  Trenčín  Žilina 5:2 (3:1)
33. fr 20.5.2016  Trenčín  Skalica 2:1 (1:0)
33. fr 20.5.2016  ŠK Slovan Bratislava  FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 (0:1)
33. fr 20.5.2016  Michalovce  Žilina 3:0 (2:0)
33. fr 20.5.2016  FC Spartak Trnava  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3:2 (1:2)
33. fr 20.5.2016  FK Senica  Myjava 1:1 (0:1)
33. fr 20.5.2016  MFK Ružomberok  Dunajská Streda 3:0 (2:0)
 
A team
European League schedule
Facebook
Twitter
Recent news
Ton Caanen ends as a general manager of the club

Ton Caanen ends as a general manager of the club

15.9. | Club
Lost by one goal against Dunajská Streda

Lost by one goal against Dunajská Streda

14.9. | Igor Tabiš
Strengthen our attack coming 19-year-old footballer Samson Akinyoola

Strengthen our attack coming 19-year-old footballer Samson Akinyoola

10.9. | Igor Tabiš

Copyright © 2019 FK Senica & eSports.cz, s.r.o.

All contents are copyrighted and their reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
Citing parts of published contents while mentioning fksenica.eu as the source is allowed.